UEFA Europa League 2026/2027

UEFA Europa League (Europe): league table, recent results and top scorers for the 2026/2027 season, from the football data feed.

League table

UEFA Europa League 2026/2027
#TeamPWDLGFGAGDPts
1Juventus22007166
2Bayer Leverkusen22006066
3Benfica22006156
4Beşiktaş22007346
5Bournemouth22005146
6Omonia Nicosia22004046
7Ferencvarosi TC22005236
8Lyon22005326
9Sunderland22003126
10Olympiakos Piraeus22003126
11Sparta Praha21105234
12Union St. Gilloise21104134
13Rennes21102114
14Dinamo Zagreb21101014
15Crystal Palace21016333
16AC Milan21014223
17Jagiellonia21014313
18OFI21013213
19Torreense21013303
20AZ Alkmaar21012203
21Red Bull Salzburg210114-33
22Real Sociedad201123-11
23Lillestrom201123-11
24Levski Sofia201112-11

Recent results

Latest news

All competitions · Yalla Kora Live