UEFA Youth League 2025/2026

UEFA Youth League (Europe): league table, recent results and top scorers for the 2025/2026 season, from the football data feed.

League table

UEFA Youth League 2025/2026
#TeamPWDLGFGAGDPts
1Chelsea U1965102391416
2Benfica U1965012671915
3Club Brugge U196501113815
4Real Madrid U196501147715
5Villarreal U196501127515
6Athletic U1964201771014
7Atlético Madrid U196411168813
8Barcelona U196411139413
9Tottenham Hotspur U19640228141412
10Manchester City U1964021881012
11Borussia Dortmund U196402138512
12Sporting CP U1963301310312
13PSG U196321178911
14Internazionale U196321148611
15Ajax U1963122416810
16Liverpool U196312813-510
17Bayer Leverkusen U196312916-710
18Monaco U1963032010109
19PSV U19622213948
20Slavia Praha U1962221617-18
21Eintracht Frankf U196213151327
22Olympique Marseille U196213121117
23København U196213101007
24Olympiakos Piraeus U196213810-27

Recent results

Top scorers

  1. Gonçalo Carvalho Moreira (Benfica U19) — 9 goals
  2. J. Derry (Chelsea U19) — 5 goals
  3. Flávio Gonçalves (Sporting CP U19) — 5 goals
  4. A. Chemong (Benfica U19) — 2 goals
  5. E. Ferreira (Porto U19) — 2 goals
  6. Lucas Taibo (Sporting CP U19) — 2 goals
  7. M. Figueiredo (Benfica U19) — 2 goals
  8. Mathis Jangeal (PSG U19) — 2 goals
  9. Bernardo Lima (Porto U19) — 2 goals
  10. O. Çakıroğlu (Trabzonspor U19) — 2 goals

All competitions · Yalla Kora Live