UEFA Champions League 2026/2027

UEFA Champions League (Europe): league table, recent results and top scorers for the 2026/2027 season, from the football data feed.

League table

UEFA Champions League 2026/2027
#TeamPWDLGFGAGDPts
1Paris Saint Germain220010376
2Barcelona22009276
3Aston Villa22009276
4VfB Stuttgart22006156
5Liverpool22008446
6Sporting CP22005146
7Arsenal22004046
8Real Madrid22006426
9Real Betis22006426
10Bayern München21108354
11Shakhtar Donetsk21104224
12Como21016423
13Manchester United21014223
14Villarreal21015413
15Atletico Madrid21013213
16Club Brugge KV21016603
17Manchester City21014403
18Borussia Dortmund21013303
19Lens210134-13
20AEK Athens FC210123-13
21RB Leipzig210124-23
22Sabah FA210124-23
23Feyenoord210147-33
24Bodo/Glimt210115-43

Recent results

Top scorers

  1. J. Mickels (Sabah FA) — 4 goals
  2. E. Demirović (VfB Stuttgart) — 4 goals
  3. E. Haaland (Manchester City) — 4 goals
  4. Talisca (Fenerbahçe) — 4 goals
  5. N. Tresoldi (Club Brugge KV) — 4 goals
  6. O. Dembélé (Paris Saint Germain) — 3 goals
  7. V. Simić (Sabah FA) — 3 goals
  8. Reinaldo (Levski Sofia) — 3 goals
  9. N. Sikharulashvili (FC Iberia 1999) — 3 goals
  10. F. Flecker (Lask Linz) — 3 goals

Latest news

All competitions · Yalla Kora Live