Moroccan Botola Pro 2026/2027

Moroccan Botola Pro (Morocco): league table, recent results and top scorers for the 2026/2027 season, from the football data feed.

League table

Moroccan Botola Pro 2026/2027
#TeamPWDLGFGAGDPts
1CODM Meknès42117347
2Hassania Agadir421111837
3Ittihad Tanger42117527
4Maghreb Fès42115417
5UTS Rabat42113217
6Kawkab Marrakech32015416
7Difaa EL Jadida4202111106
8Raja Casablanca31202115
9FAR Rabat21103214
10Wydad AC31113304
11Widad Témara31023303
12Renaissance Berkane30302203
13Moghreb Tetouan403125-33
14Amal Tiznit310248-43
15FUS Rabat402224-22
16CR Khemis Zemamra4013510-51

Recent results

All competitions · Yalla Kora Live